PLZ
Stadt
Nachname Vorname Straße Herdenname  
02979
Elsterheide / OT. Bluno
Groba Holger Kirchstr.13 Elsterheide, von der mehr
03172
Schenkendöbern
Tschuschke Benjamin Udo Reicherskreuz 2 Reicherskreuz, von mehr
04651
Prießnitz bei Geithain
Kuhne Lutz Sportplatzweg 4 Eulatal, vom mehr
04683
Naunhof
Mittmann Steffen Altenhainer Str. 10 Ammelshain, von mehr
09328
Lunzenau
Uhlemann Rocco Schlaisdorfer Str. 39 Unser Gut, von mehr
09579
Grünhainichen
Richter Ruben Hauptstr. 14 mehr
14612
Falkensee
Rausch Rüdiger u. Antje Elsterstr. 67 Langer Horst, vom mehr
14913
Niedergörsdorf
Danneberg Volker OT Oehna 23 Weidegrund, vom mehr
17168
Schwetzin
Lenz Martin Zur Bahn 5 Schwetzin, von mehr
18513
Deyelsdorf
Hentschel Dr. Torsten Techlin 36 Birkenhain, vom mehr
21698
Bargstedt
Lemmermann Frank Heckenweg 17 von der Bever mehr
22455
Hamburg
Busch Klaus Sachsenstieg 3 mehr
23843
Rümpel
Lange GbR Hahn & Wiesenstr. 17 Bestethal, vom mehr
23843
Travenbrück
Wernecke Karl-Friedrich Gutsweg 4 Tralau, von mehr
23992
Zurow
Mahnke Michael Zurow-Mühle 2 Mühle, zur mehr
24321
Behrensdorf
Kiene Ursula Alte Dorfstr. 33 Behrensdorf, von mehr
24878
Lottorf
Schmidt-Bölling Annelie Dorfstr. 1 Staversich, vom mehr
25563
Wrist
Kruse Winfried Lünkenstieg 2 Pennwisch, von der mehr
25578
Neuenbrook
Hoffmann Henning West 39 Neuenbrook, von mehr
27245
Barenburg
Schwier Stefan Alter Damm 1 Melloh, von mehr
27283
Verden
Klinggräff Dr. Philipp von Nienburger Str. 29 Allerwiesen, von den mehr
27336
Frankenfeld-Bosse
Rodewald Schaars Hoff GbR Lindenallee 9 Allerbogen, vom mehr
27383
Scheeßel
Rathjen Eckhard Wenkeloh 7 a Gerkenhof, vom mehr
27442
Gnarrenburg
Kück Hans-Jürgen Franzhorner Str. 4 Franzhorner Forst, vom mehr
27616
Beverstedt-Hollen
Bedürftig Petra Heise 31 Heise, von mehr
27616
Beverstedt-Hollen
Bedürftig Björn Heise 31 Heise, von mehr
28879
Grasberg
Böschen Tobias Losowski Huxfelder Str. 35 a Huxfelder Hochmoor, vom mehr
29323
Wietze
Kozlowski Mariusz & Mihaela Waldweg 28 Dominte, of mehr
29690
Gilten
Feddeler Thomas Werderweg 5 mehr
31234
Edemissen
Dannheim Ernst u. Manuela Dorfstr. 24 Ersebogen, vom mehr
31234
Edemissen
Dannheim Manuela u. Ernst Dorfstr. 24 Ersebogen, vom mehr
31737
Rinteln-Volksen
Brand Heinrich Egge 2 Egge, von der mehr
31737
Rinteln Steinbergen
Brand Günter Bergstr. 35 Weuren, auf dem mehr
31737
Rinteln
Kampmeier Wilfried Kasseler Landstr. 22 Drift, von der mehr
32369
Rahden
Fangmann Detlef Joh.-Chr.-Klasing-Str. 2 Grenzwall, vom mehr
32369
Rahden
Homann Stephanie Rapslage 7 Timpemkroiger, vom mehr
33378
Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Dreier Philip Nordwall 23 Lindenhöhe. von der mehr
34454
Bad Arolsen
Budde Andreas Leiborner Str. 13 Jägerhof, vom mehr
34466
Wolfhagen
Berdi Christian u. Reinhard Korbacher Str. 71 Weidelsburg, von der mehr
34628
Willingshausen
Merle Lukas Alte Straße 7 Schönberg, vom mehr
35080
Bad Endbach
Eisenhuth Udo Auf dem Hohland 1 Hohlandhof, vom mehr
35083
Wetter OT Amönau
Specht Pascal Kirchplatz 2 Junkernwiese, von der mehr
35279
Neustadt
Westphal Heinz An der Weißmühle 13 Weißmühle, von der mehr
35327
Ulrichstein
Klein Markus Mühlweg 7 Katharinental, vom mehr
35713
Eschenburg
Luginbühl Peter Dammstr. 2 Rommelsberg, vom mehr
36129
Gersfeld
Günther Klaus Sandberg 26 Sandberg, von mehr
36166
Haunetal
Schütz Jana Hohenwehrdaer Str. 3 Weißliede, von der mehr
36323
Grebenau
Emmerich Bernd Biebener Weg 4 mehr
36433
Bad Salzungen
Ader Lukas Alter Weg 33 Langen Feld, vom mehr
37235
Hess. Lichtenau /Fürsten.
Schöffel Dr. med. Rainer H. Am Pfadfinderhaus 12 Falkenau, von der mehr
37235
Hess. Lichtenau /Fürsten.
Schöffel Tilman Am Pfadfinderhaus 12 Falkenau, von der mehr
37627
Stadtoldendorf
Jansen Jeroen Bernhard York-Str. 5 Giessenberg, vom mehr
42549
Velbert
Lemmen Jörg Zum Grünendal 63-65 Grünendal, vom mehr
46342
Velen
Löttert Richard Schwester Clematia Str. 9 Tiergarten, vom mehr
46499
Hamminkeln
Tinnefeld Friedrich Alter Rheder Weg 4 Heiderhof, vom mehr
47661
Issum
Kuypers Sven u. Kathrin Kleinholthuysen 6 Prangshof, vom mehr
48496
Hopsten-Schale
Kock Martin Am Wildgehege 4 Scaldi, von mehr
49577
Ankum Tütingen
Meyering Gerhard Husarendamm 9 Husarendamm, vom mehr
49637
Menslage
Pooch Mathias Löninger Str. 15 Castle, of mehr
51597
Morsbach
Kappenstein Niklas Böcklingen 14 Frankenthal, vom mehr
51709
Marienheide
Potthoff Axel Unterpentinghausen 1 Oberberg, vom mehr
52156
Monschau
Pauls Timo Ruitzhof 17 Ruitzhof, vom mehr
53902
Bad Münstereifel
Phiesel Josef Bühlenstr. 34 Silbermine, von der mehr
54439
Körrig
Strock Naomi Triererstr.47 Highland Cattle Körrig (HCK) mehr
54589
Stadtkyll
Kettel GbR Sabrina u.Peter Ulmenstr. 20 Schleidchen, im mehr
55469
Schönborn
Leibmann Ralf Stückerhof 2 Schönborn, von mehr
56651
Brenk
Schmitt Benjamin Hauptstr. 25 Brenkbach, vom mehr
57319
Bad Berleburg-Wingeshausen
Born Jochen Hellweg 7 Rehhecke, von der mehr
57319
Bad Berleburg
Dörnbach Margot Im Oberdorf 2 Wernsbach, vom mehr
57319
Bad Berleburg
Dörnbach Margot Im Oberdorf 2 Wernsbach, vom mehr
57319
Bad Berleburg
Piel Jörg In der Odeborg 62 Gladebach, vom mehr
57339
Erndtebrück
Lange Lothar In der Rose 2b Wosse Ranch, von der mehr
57539
Roth
Kayser Marcus und Simone Weiherstr. 15 Spielhof, vom mehr
58540
Meinerzhagen
Lüsebrink Andre Freisemicke 5 Silberkuhle, von der mehr
58553
Halver
Bremicker Gerhard Auf den Kuhlen 2 Kuhlenhof, vom mehr
59077
Hamm /Westf.
Gebel Uwe Provinzialstr. 29 Weetfeld, vom mehr
59329
Wadersloh
Zurkuhlen Robert Kleyweg 17 Kleybach, vom mehr
59427
Unna
Köhnemann Harald Kletterstr. 5 Pfauenufer, vom mehr
59457
Werl-Holtum
Lüke gena. Josef Schauerte Hemmerder Weg 2 Birkenbaum, vom mehr
59514
Welver
Bielefeld Stefan Brauckstr. 28 Brauck, vom mehr
59929
Brilon Scharfenberg
Bange Fabian Im Siepen 16 Sunderberg, vom mehr
59929
Brilon
Becker Christine Burhagener Weg 100 Lindenhof, vom mehr
59964
Medebach-Berge
Strackerjan Martin Kronbergweg 7 Kronberg, vom mehr
63452
Hanau
Weische Thomas Richard-Küch-Str. 10 Naxburg, von der mehr
63526
Erlensee
Schultheis Moritz Sandhof Oberhörr 1 Rosefield, of mehr
63584
Gründau-Rothenbergen
Roth Karl-Friedrich Frankfurterstr. 39 Bogen, vom mehr
63679
Schotten
Petermann Gerhard Lindenstr. 14 Mönchberg, vom mehr
63695
Glauburg
Bruce Dennis Vogelsbergstr. 20 Laidinn Brus, of mehr
64658
Fürth
Keil Peter u. Sarah Dr.-Adolf-Lindenborn-Str. 14 Bannels, vom mehr
65232
Taunusstein
Paier Lena Obergasse 11 Wolfskaut, von der mehr
65321
Heidenrod
Paus gen.Dickmann Carsten Diefenbach u. Ulrike Alte Ecke 2 Dickmannschen Hof, vom mehr
66882
Hütschenhausen
Albrecht Jennifer Hauptstr. 111 Scheidelberger Weg, vom mehr
66894
Bechhofen
Jung Thorsten Kirrberger Str. 2 a Sickinger Höhe, von der mehr
68753
Waghäusel
Berger Christian Bahnhofstr. 112 Bruhrain, vom mehr
68794
Oberhausen-Rheinhausen
Kuhn Holger Stifterweg 9 Eichau, von der mehr
71272
Renningen
Schweda Michael Heidestr. 4 Heckengäu, vom mehr
71543
Wüstenrot-Berg
Waldbüßer Helmut + Heike Kirchweg 5 Berghof, vom mehr
72584
Hülben
Scheu Christian Geranienstr. 40 Hahnenkamm, vom mehr
73553
Altdorf
Schrieb Florian Tennhöfleweg 11 Ockshof, vom mehr
74417
Gschwend
Schütz Karin u. Klaus Brandhof 2 Brandhof, vom mehr
74889
Sinsheim
Eiermann Jörg Zur Schanz 45 Bruch, vom mehr
76534
Baden-Baden
Baumann HC-GbR M. Weingärtner u. A. Geroldsauer Str. 184 Oostal, vom mehr
76534
Baden-Baden
Baumann Christine Geroldsauer Str. 184 Oostal, vom mehr
77728
Oppenau
Treier Frank Hinterbühlweg 6 Hinterbühl, vom mehr
78355
Hohenfels Mindersdorf
Jamrog Rolf und Florian Am Haselrain 4 Hohenfels, vom mehr
79331
Nimburg
Winterhalder Markus Otto-Lilienthalstr. 9 mehr
79692
Kleines Wiesental
Stoll Frank Wambach 18 mehr
83324
Ruhpolding
Plenk Markus Wasen 30 Vorderrauschhof, vom mehr
83454
Anger
Baumgartner Rupert Stoißberg 14 Hütten, von mehr
83646
Bad Tölz
Hörmann Hubert Bichlerhof 5 Bichlerhof, vom mehr
84051
Essenbach
Groll Alois Landshuter Str. 15 Stöcklberg, vom mehr
84051
Essenbach
Pollner Christine Erlenstr. 8a Wasserloh, von der mehr
84089
Aiglsbach
Stuiber Erwin Gasseltshausen 29 mehr
84094
Margarethenthann
Eichstetter Maria Annalena Kastanienstr. 3 Birkenhügel, vom mehr
84094
Margarethenthann
Eichstetter Maria Theresia Kastanienstr. 3 Birkenhügel, vom mehr
84140
Gangkofen
Engelhardt Joe Am Bahnhof 1 Elsenberg, vom mehr
84364
Bad Birnbach
Lefin Nikolaus Rennöd 1 Rottaler Hochlandhof, vom mehr
85111
Adelschlag
Maile Andreas u. Petra Austr. 1 mehr
87459
Pfronten-Berg
Heer Armin Kirchsteige 5 Bergermoos, vom mehr
87760
Lachen
Ottinger Manuel Albishofener Str. 4 Zacherhof, vom mehr
91077
Neunkirchen a.Br.
Dorn Heidi Dorfstr. 17 Franzenbauerhof, vom mehr
91349
Egloffstein
Wolf Markus Felsenkellerstr. 24 Fränkischen Schweiz, v.d. mehr
91413
Neustadt /Aisch
Stummer Markus Obernesselbach 53 mehr
92551
Stulln
Bayer GbR Gerhard Eichenstr. 26 Haselberg, vom mehr
93152
Nittendorf
Lenker Harald u. Susanne Am Berg 15 Buchenberg, vom mehr
93342
Saal
Müller Michael Kleinberghofen 1 a Kleinberghof, vom mehr
94486
Osterhofen
Sauer Sandra Langenamming 31 Sauer Ranch, von der mehr
96515
Sonneberg
Wild Stefanie Eschenthaler Str. 9 Hammermühle, von der mehr
97513
Michelau /Stgw.
Dörflein Manfred Oberer Hasenknuck 2 Vollburg, von der mehr
97656
Oberelsbach
Schellenberger Udo Hauckweg 19 Elsbachtal, vom mehr
98547
Kühndorf
Heimrich Wolfgang Hauptstr. Lüthen,vom mehr
98634
Kaltensundheim
Pischko Eike An der Mauer 8 Knottenberg, vom mehr
98724
Neuhaus/am Rwg.
Pommer Falk u. Antje zum Hochwald 11 Diebeskamm, vom mehr
98724
Neuhaus/am Rwg.
Pommer Antje u. Falk zum Hochwald 11 Diebeskamm, vom mehr
98744
Deesbach
Schöbel Dr. Jacqueline u. Mario Ortsstr. 10 Schwedenschanze, von der mehr
99438
Gutendorf
Lachmann Elias An der Hohle 73 Tiefborntal, vom mehr
99438
Oettern
Rinderknecht Bettina Zum Alten Wasserwerk Alten Wasserwerk, zum mehr
99762
Neustadt/Harz
Scharfe Helmut Burgstr. 43 Gangerfeld, vom mehr
A-4272
Weitersfelden
Rockenschaub Anna u. Gerhard Stumberg 8 HCR, von mehr
A-4541
Adlwang
Spatt Rudolf Weisse-Kreuz-Str. 73 Weißen Kreuz, vom mehr